10.06.2011


Otteluohjelma

individual_junior.tnmt / Agdur results


1Maxim Borisov19153191-3933
2Oleg Dmitrichenko19135198-3331
3Pavel Gorodnitskiy19135167-2931
4Patrik Petr19131578-4627
5Teemu Koskela19114463-4726
6Petrus Miettinen19113562-4425
7Jevgeni Lvov19104583-5324
8Filip Hamacek19112669-5424
 
9Gints Lasmanis19112669-4524
10Viesturs Lapins19110862-5522
11Antti Suojanen1986569-5422
12Jan Pelkonen19631050-5715
13Klavdij Starman19631058-6715
14Roberts Kupcs19611258-6613
15Vladislav Trofimov19431243-7211
16Laszlo Kiss19511332-7911
17Tamas Molnar19421335-7110
18Aleksey Korabel19321433-818
19Josef Maly19211629-965
20Roman Ignatenko19111731-923

Keskinäiset ottelut M.B. O.D. P.G. P.P. T.K. P.M. J.L. F.H. G.L. V.L. A.S. J.P. K.S. R.K. V.T. L.K. T.M. A.K. J.M. R.I.
Maxim Borisov   2-2 3-3 5-1 4-4 3-2 4-3 7-3 2-3 5-3 5-2 5-1 3-1 6-2 5-0 4-2 9-2 4-1 10-3 5-1
Oleg Dmitrichenko 2-2   0-0 3-1 2-4 2-2 8-2 5-4 6-0 6-1 3-3 3-3 6-3 7-2 8-0 5-2 5-1 11-1 9-0 7-2
Pavel Gorodnitskiy 3-3 0-0   3-1 3-3 0-2 5-1 5-1 1-0 4-1 3-3 2-2 4-3 4-2 3-1 3-1 4-1 5-1 5-2 10-1
Patrik Petr 1-5 1-3 1-3   2-2 5-1 2-5 1-5 5-0 6-5 6-2 3-2 5-2 6-2 9-3 7-0 5-1 3-1 4-1 6-3
Teemu Koskela 4-4 4-2 3-3 2-2   3-1 1-2 4-2 1-8 4-2 2-5 6-3 1-3 3-3 2-1 4-2 4-1 5-1 6-1 4-1
Petrus Miettinen 2-3 2-2 2-0 1-5 1-3   3-3 4-6 2-1 4-1 2-1 2-5 6-2 2-1 6-2 5-0 4-4 4-1 4-3 6-1
Jevgeni Lvov 3-4 2-8 1-5 5-2 2-1 3-3   6-1 4-3 2-3 3-5 5-1 5-5 5-1 5-5 9-1 5-2 2-2 8-0 8-1
Filip Hamacek 3-7 4-5 1-5 5-1 2-4 6-4 1-6   4-1 2-3 4-4 3-0 7-0 3-2 4-4 4-3 4-2 5-1 4-1 3-1
Gints Lasmanis 3-2 0-6 0-1 0-5 8-1 1-2 3-4 1-4   6-3 1-1 6-1 4-3 2-1 6-2 6-4 5-1 8-0 3-3 6-1
Viesturs Lapins 3-5 1-6 1-4 5-6 2-4 1-4 3-2 3-2 3-6   4-3 3-1 6-4 5-2 3-2 4-0 7-0 1-3 3-0 4-1
Antti Suojanen 2-5 3-3 3-3 2-6 5-2 1-2 5-3 4-4 1-1 3-4   4-2 2-2 6-4 1-4 9-0 5-2 3-3 5-2 5-2
Jan Pelkonen 1-5 3-3 2-2 2-3 3-6 5-2 1-5 0-3 1-6 1-3 2-4   2-2 4-6 2-1 4-0 1-3 5-0 7-1 4-2
Klavdij Starman 1-3 3-6 3-4 2-5 3-1 2-6 5-5 0-7 3-4 4-6 2-2 2-2   4-6 5-3 6-0 3-2 4-0 2-3 4-2
Roberts Kupcs 2-6 2-7 2-4 2-6 3-3 1-2 1-5 2-3 1-2 2-5 4-6 6-4 6-4   5-1 0-1 3-1 3-4 6-2 7-0
Vladislav Trofimov 0-5 0-8 1-3 3-9 1-2 2-6 5-5 4-4 2-6 2-3 4-1 1-2 3-5 1-5   1-1 0-3 5-3 5-0 3-1
Laszlo Kiss 2-4 2-5 1-3 0-7 2-4 0-5 1-9 3-4 4-6 0-4 0-9 0-4 0-6 1-0 1-1   4-2 5-4 4-1 2-1
Tamas Molnar 2-9 1-5 1-4 1-5 1-4 4-4 2-5 2-4 1-5 0-7 2-5 3-1 2-3 1-3 3-0 2-4   3-1 3-1 1-1
Aleksey Korabel 1-4 1-11 1-5 1-3 1-5 1-4 2-2 1-5 0-8 3-1 3-3 0-5 0-4 4-3 3-5 4-5 1-3   4-0 2-5
Josef Maly 3-10 0-9 2-5 1-4 1-6 3-4 0-8 1-4 3-3 0-3 2-5 1-7 3-2 2-6 0-5 1-4 1-3 0-4   5-4
Roman Ignatenko 1-5 2-7 1-10 3-6 1-4 1-6 1-8 1-3 1-6 1-4 2-5 2-4 2-4 0-7 1-3 1-2 1-1 5-2 4-5  

Sijoitusottelut

Playoff

A1. Maxim Borisov-A8. Filip Hamacek : 4-1 (4-3, 2-3, 5-4ot, 4-3ot, 4-2)

A2. Oleg Dmitrichenko-A7. Jevgeni Lvov : 4-0 (5-3, 8-2, 5-2, 5-4ot)

A3. Pavel Gorodnitskiy-A6. Petrus Miettinen : 4-0 (5-1, 3-2, 1-0ot, 3-2)

A4. Patrik Petr-A5. Teemu Koskela : 4-3 (2-5, 6-3, 3-0, 1-6, 1-6, 7-4, 3-2ot)

A1. Maxim Borisov-A4. Patrik Petr : 4-0 (5-2, 6-5, 6-3, 4-1)

A2. Oleg Dmitrichenko-A3. Pavel Gorodnitskiy : 4-0 (4-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-4)

A3. Pavel Gorodnitskiy-A4. Patrik Petr : 2-0 (2-1ot, 4-3)

A1. Maxim Borisov-A2. Oleg Dmitrichenko : 4-2 (5-4, 4-2, 3-2ot, 2-6, 4-5ot, 3-1)


Lopulliset sijoitukset

  1. Maxim Borisov
  2. Oleg Dmitrichenko
  3. Pavel Gorodnitskiy
  4. Patrik Petr
  5. Teemu Koskela
  6. Petrus Miettinen
  7. Jevgeni Lvov
  8. Filip Hamacek
  9. Gints Lasmanis
  10. Viesturs Lapins
  11. Antti Suojanen
  12. Jan Pelkonen
  13. Klavdij Starman
  14. Roberts Kupcs
  15. Vladislav Trofimov
  16. Laszlo Kiss
  17. Tamas Molnar
  18. Aleksey Korabel
  19. Josef Maly
  20. Roman Ignatenko