22.05.2011


Otteluohjelma

openseries_finalgroups_hopen2009.tnmt / Agdur tulokset


 
1Tmej Petr00000-00
2Eralaukko Juha00000-00
3Bengtsson Petter00000-00
4Sladek Jakub00000-00
5Ollila Janne00000-00
6Kokko Janne00000-00
7Voskoboynikov Andrey00000-00
8Myllykangas Mika00000-00
9Tmej Ladislav00000-00
10Sahlgren Jari00000-00
11Legkov Anton00000-00
12Aulaskari Ismo00000-00
13Masloboev Igor00000-00
14Lahtinen Ismo00000-00
15Rautio Juho00000-00
16Barahov Dmitriy00000-00
17Koivula Toni00000-00
18Hagg Tom00000-00
19Sainio Santtu00000-00
20Metsala Lari00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut T.P. E.J. B.P. S.J. O.J. K.J. V.A. M.M. T.L. S.J. L.A. A.I. M.I. L.I. R.J. B.D. K.T. H.T. S.S. M.L.
Tmej Petr  
Eralaukko Juha  
Bengtsson Petter  
Sladek Jakub  
Ollila Janne  
Kokko Janne  
Voskoboynikov Andrey  
Myllykangas Mika  
Tmej Ladislav  
Sahlgren Jari  
Legkov Anton  
Aulaskari Ismo  
Masloboev Igor  
Lahtinen Ismo  
Rautio Juho  
Barahov Dmitriy  
Koivula Toni  
Hagg Tom  
Sainio Santtu  
Metsala Lari  

openseries_finalgroups_hopen2009.tnmt / Bulldozer tulokset


 
1Lampi Ahti00000-00
2Galuzo Yanis00000-00
3Kantola Janne00000-00
4Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo00000-00
5Belavin Dmitriy00000-00
6Jukka Konsta00000-00
7Toivonen Timo00000-00
8Ahlberg Magnus00000-00
9Arenlind Martin00000-00
10Dmitrichenko Oleg00000-00
11Zholobovski Jevgeni00000-00
12Axelsen Bjarne00000-00
13Saveljev Igor00000-00
14Berezkin Alexander00000-00
15Chernov Alexey00000-00
16Martiskainen Minerva00000-00
17Sevr Milos00000-00
18Regula Gergely00000-00
19Happo Lauri00000-00
20Margolis Mihail00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut L.A. G.Y. K.J. S.M. B.D. J.K. T.T. A.M. A.M. D.O. Z.J. A.B. S.I. B.A. C.A. M.M. S.M. R.G. H.L. M.M.
Lampi Ahti  
Galuzo Yanis  
Kantola Janne  
Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo  
Belavin Dmitriy  
Jukka Konsta  
Toivonen Timo  
Ahlberg Magnus  
Arenlind Martin  
Dmitrichenko Oleg  
Zholobovski Jevgeni  
Axelsen Bjarne  
Saveljev Igor  
Berezkin Alexander  
Chernov Alexey  
Martiskainen Minerva  
Sevr Milos  
Regula Gergely  
Happo Lauri  
Margolis Mihail