01.06.2011


Otteluohjelma

openseries_finalgroups.tnmt / Agdur tulokset


 
1Tmej Petr00000-00
2Eralaukko Juha00000-00
3Bengtsson Petter00000-00
4Sladek Jakub00000-00
5Ollila Janne00000-00
6Kokko Janne00000-00
7Voskoboynikov Andrey00000-00
8Myllykangas Mika00000-00
9Tmej Ladislav00000-00
10Sahlgren Jari00000-00
11Legkov Anton00000-00
12Aulaskari Ismo00000-00
13Masloboev Igor00000-00
14Lahtinen Ismo00000-00
15Rautio Juho00000-00
16Barahov Dmitriy00000-00
17Koivula Toni00000-00
18Hagg Tom00000-00
19Sainio Santtu00000-00
20Metsala Lari00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut T.P. E.J. B.P. S.J. O.J. K.J. V.A. M.M. T.L. S.J. L.A. A.I. M.I. L.I. R.J. B.D. K.T. H.T. S.S. M.L.
Tmej Petr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eralaukko Juha
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bengtsson Petter  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sladek Jakub
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ollila Janne  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kokko Janne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Voskoboynikov Andrey  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myllykangas Mika
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tmej Ladislav  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sahlgren Jari
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Legkov Anton  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aulaskari Ismo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masloboev Igor  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lahtinen Ismo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rautio Juho  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barahov Dmitriy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koivula Toni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hagg Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sainio Santtu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Metsala Lari
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

openseries_finalgroups.tnmt / Bulldozer tulokset


 
1Lampi Ahti00000-00
2Galuzo Yanis00000-00
3Kantola Janne00000-00
4Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo00000-00
5Belavin Dmitriy00000-00
6Jukka Konsta00000-00
7Toivonen Timo00000-00
8Ahlberg Magnus00000-00
9Arenlind Martin00000-00
10Dmitrichenko Oleg00000-00
11Zholobovski Jevgeni00000-00
12Axelsen Bjarne00000-00
13Saveljev Igor00000-00
14Berezkin Alexander00000-00
15Chernov Alexey00000-00
16Martiskainen Minerva00000-00
17Sevr Milos00000-00
18Regula Gergely00000-00
19Happo Lauri00000-00
20Margolis Mihail00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut L.A. G.Y. K.J. S.M. B.D. J.K. T.T. A.M. A.M. D.O. Z.J. A.B. S.I. B.A. C.A. M.M. S.M. R.G. H.L. M.M.
Lampi Ahti  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuzo Yanis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kantola Janne  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belavin Dmitriy  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jukka Konsta
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Toivonen Timo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ahlberg Magnus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arenlind Martin  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dmitrichenko Oleg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zholobovski Jevgeni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Axelsen Bjarne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saveljev Igor  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berezkin Alexander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chernov Alexey  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martiskainen Minerva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sevr Milos  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Regula Gergely
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Happo Lauri  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margolis Mihail