01.06.2011


Otteluohjelma

openseries_basicgroups.tnmt / A tulokset


 
1Tmej Petr00000-00
2Eralaukko Juha00000-00
3Aulaskari Ismo00000-00
4Toivonen Timo00000-00
5Axelsen Bjarne00000-00
6Hagg Tom00000-00
7Sevr Milos00000-00
8Metsala Lari00000-00
9Sevon Petteri00000-00
10Areshkin Vladimir00000-00
11Belavina Irina00000-00
12Haverinen Mikko00000-00
13Roivas Janne00000-00
14Koskela Teemu00000-00
15Andreev Igor00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut T.P. E.J. A.I. T.T. A.B. H.T. S.M. M.L. S.P. A.V. B.I. H.M. R.J. K.T. A.I.
Tmej Petr                              
Eralaukko Juha    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aulaskari Ismo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Toivonen Timo    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Axelsen Bjarne  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hagg Tom    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sevr Milos  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Metsala Lari    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sevon Petteri  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Areshkin Vladimir    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belavina Irina  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haverinen Mikko    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roivas Janne  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koskela Teemu    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andreev Igor  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

openseries_basicgroups.tnmt / B tulokset


 
1Ahlberg Magnus00000-00
2Sahlgren Jari00000-00
3Lampi Ahti00000-00
4Bengtsson Petter00000-00
5Chernov Alexey00000-00
6Belavin Dmitriy00000-00
7Koivula Toni00000-00
8Happo Lauri00000-00
9Okunev Alexander00000-00
10Tikkanen Jouni00000-00
11Saveljeva Maria00000-00
12Herlevi Jani00000-00
13Madsen Peter00000-00
14Pllana Samir00000-00
15Junnila Jussi00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut A.M. S.J. L.A. B.P. C.A. B.D. K.T. H.L. O.A. T.J. S.M. H.J. M.P. P.S. J.J.
Ahlberg Magnus                              
Sahlgren Jari    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lampi Ahti  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bengtsson Petter    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chernov Alexey  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belavin Dmitriy    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koivula Toni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Happo Lauri    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Okunev Alexander  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tikkanen Jouni    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saveljeva Maria  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herlevi Jani    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madsen Peter  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pllana Samir    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junnila Jussi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

openseries_basicgroups.tnmt / C tulokset


 
1Kantola Janne00000-00
2Regula Gergely00000-00
3Galuzo Yanis00000-00
4Tmej Ladislav00000-00
5Saveljev Igor00000-00
6Sainio Santtu00000-00
7Arenlind Martin00000-00
8Lahtinen Ismo00000-00
9Eronen Lauri00000-00
10Hamdamov Vafa00000-00
11Roivas Tim00000-00
12Drufva Markus00000-00
13Tuominen Niko00000-00
14Huotelin Vesa00000-00
15Heilimo Esa00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut K.J. R.G. G.Y. T.L. S.I. S.S. A.M. L.I. E.L. H.V. R.T. D.M. T.N. H.V. H.E.
Kantola Janne                              
Regula Gergely    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuzo Yanis  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tmej Ladislav    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saveljev Igor  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sainio Santtu    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arenlind Martin  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lahtinen Ismo    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eronen Lauri  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hamdamov Vafa    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roivas Tim  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drufva Markus    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuominen Niko  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Huotelin Vesa    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heilimo Esa  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

openseries_basicgroups.tnmt / D tulokset


 
1Kokko Janne00000-00
2Jukka Konsta00000-00
3Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo00000-00
4Zholobovski Jevgeni00000-00
5Berezkin Alexander00000-00
6Legkov Anton00000-00
7Margolis Mihail00000-00
8Martiskainen Minerva00000-00
9Kosonen Seppo00000-00
10Aalto Jussi-P00000-00
11Mauranen Angi00000-00
12Lampi Anton00000-00
13Storchak Kirill00000-00
14Jousi Netta00000-00
15Rasanen Sampsa00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut K.J. J.K. S.M. Z.J. B.A. L.A. M.M. M.M. K.S. A.J. M.A. L.A. S.K. J.N. R.S.
Kokko Janne                              
Jukka Konsta    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zholobovski Jevgeni    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berezkin Alexander  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Legkov Anton    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margolis Mihail  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martiskainen Minerva    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kosonen Seppo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aalto Jussi-P    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mauranen Angi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lampi Anton    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Storchak Kirill  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jousi Netta    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rasanen Sampsa  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

openseries_basicgroups.tnmt / E tulokset


 
1Sladek Jakub00000-00
2Voskoboynikov Andrey00000-00
3Dmitrichenko Oleg00000-00
4Masloboev Igor00000-00
5Myllykangas Mika00000-00
6Ollila Janne00000-00
7Barahov Dmitriy00000-00
8Rautio Juho00000-00
9Pesala Otto00000-00
10Rantanen Janne00000-00
11Moisa Teuvo00000-00
12Hellstrom Sami00000-00
13Miettinen Petrus00000-00
14Santala Juha-Matti00000-00
15Haverinen Mikael00000-00

Keskinäiset ottelut S.J. V.A. D.O. M.I. M.M. O.J. B.D. R.J. P.O. R.J. M.T. H.S. M.P. S.J. H.M.
Sladek Jakub                              
Voskoboynikov Andrey    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dmitrichenko Oleg  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masloboev Igor    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myllykangas Mika  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ollila Janne    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barahov Dmitriy  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rautio Juho    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pesala Otto  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rantanen Janne    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moisa Teuvo  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hellstrom Sami    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miettinen Petrus  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santala Juha-Matti    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haverinen Mikael