07.06.2010


KPS_1_alkusarja.tnmt / Agdur tulokset

Otteluohjelma


 
1Vesa Huotelin650111-310
2Jani Herlevi64029-58
3Angi Mauranen63037-76
4Lauri Happo63037-86
5Lauri Eronen63037-76
6Niko Tuominen62044-94
7Timo Toivonen61055-112

Keskinäiset ottelut V.H. J.H. A.M. L.H. L.E. N.T. T.T.
Vesa Huotelin   2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-2
Jani Herlevi 0-2   2-0 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
Angi Mauranen 0-2 0-2   1-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
Lauri Happo 0-2 2-1 2-1   1-2 0-2 2-0
Lauri Eronen 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-1   2-0 2-0
Niko Tuominen 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2   2-1
Timo Toivonen 2-1 1-2 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-2